7, MILL VIEW, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 5UE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+9.8%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+241.7%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£145,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+33.3%
Sold on 12 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1