Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, HIGH STREET, ARLESEY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+447.9%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£263,000
+447.9%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6SZ
← Back to All Properties