Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
508, ST HELENS ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+488.2%
Price Change
+£157,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,000
+488.2%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Terraced
+£157,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,300
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3SJ
← Back to All Properties