Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CLEARBROOK CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.2%
Sold on 30 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+94.9%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7BP
← Back to All Properties