Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PARK DRIVE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+86.0%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500
+109.0%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1AP
← Back to All Properties