38, RIVERDENE MEWS, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR8 6XX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+9.8%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+23.0%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+139.5%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1