51, WILSHAW GROVE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.1%
Price Change
+£124,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,000+214.1%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£124,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+31.7%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 10 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1