Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, GRANGE ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,500
-8.5%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+98.5%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3JT
← Back to All Properties