Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BROUGHTON AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,750
Last Sold Price
15 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£3,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£32,750
+13.1%
Sold on 15 April 2003
Terraced
+£3,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9QS
← Back to All Properties