20, TINTAGEL DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY1 2TT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£344,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+346.8%
Price Change
+£267,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£344,000+346.8%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Detached
+£267,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1