Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LEDGARD AVENUE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£19,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+12.3%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Terraced
+£19,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,800
Sold on 5 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4BD
← Back to All Properties