26, KINGFISHER CHASE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 8EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£710,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£156,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£710,000+28.2%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Detached
+£156,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£553,950
Sold on 21 March 2014
Detached
Sale #1