Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ST OLAVES ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-8.7%
Sold on 17 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,950
+12.3%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+225.3%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4QB
← Back to All Properties