34, APPLECROFT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 8BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,495
Last Sold Price
13 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.8%
Price Change
+£76,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,495+158.8%
Sold on 13 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£76,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+1.0%
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1