Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KESTREL ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,000
+24.5%
Sold on 6 September 2023
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+309.4%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0AY
← Back to All Properties