Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DIANA ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+88.5%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+25.8%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,995
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PW
← Back to All Properties