Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ALT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 6DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
-13.5%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+10.1%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 6DF
← Back to All Properties