29, MCCONNEL CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 0PL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+133.3%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000-8.2%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000-18.3%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1