21, YULE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,895
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£124,895 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£276,895+82.2%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£124,895 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+108.2%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+87.2%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1