150, REPTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.1%
Price Change
+£240,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000+120.1%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£240,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+156.3%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Detached
+£121,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1