Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE LIMES, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+34.5%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000
+0.5%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+7.1%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+8.9%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 20 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3AQ
← Back to All Properties