Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, LATIMER HOUSE, MARROW MEADE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,950
+19.0%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-0.9%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+14.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1JL
← Back to All Properties