Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CURTIS HOUSE, CORPORATION STREET, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.6%
Price Change
-£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-32.6%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 13 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6BF
← Back to All Properties