Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CATHERINE STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 3AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,500
+23.0%
Sold on 20 January 2015
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+1.6%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000
+90.8%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,950
+99.6%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£64,345 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,605
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 3AQ
← Back to All Properties