Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TRANQUILLITY, ABBOTTS WAY, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 0TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
-10.1%
Sold on 21 September 2009
Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+28.7%
Sold on 20 February 2008
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 15 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 0TA
← Back to All Properties