Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SUDELEY GARDENS, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 4XQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+19.0%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000
+6.3%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+39.8%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+22.8%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 12 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 4XQ
← Back to All Properties