Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, FAGLEY ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£101,000
+48.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+7.9%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 9 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3LS
← Back to All Properties