Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ASH STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+10.0%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+46.9%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5LL
← Back to All Properties