Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+18.2%
Sold on 27 September 2023
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+51.0%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7HH
← Back to All Properties