SILVER BIRCHES, BOUGHTON HALL AVENUE, WOKING, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU23 7DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,000,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,000,000-4.5%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Detached
-£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,095,000
Sold on 20 December 2018
Detached
Sale #1