Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WOODFIELD PARK ROAD, EMSWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO10 8BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,000
+99.0%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 8BE
← Back to All Properties