Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 23, MELLISH PARK, 84, MELLISH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 2EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+60.3%
Sold on 3 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 2EB
← Back to All Properties