Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RUTLAND ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 5DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£311,000
+44.7%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+11.1%
Sold on 28 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+66.9%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 8 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 5DG
← Back to All Properties