Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BUTTERCUP CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,500
+9.9%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000
+46.5%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500
-18.7%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+14.4%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LB
← Back to All Properties