Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FARRINGFORD COURT, 1, AVENUE ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 9PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.4%
Price Change
-£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-43.4%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 9PA
← Back to All Properties