Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, BARDON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,500
-5.0%
Sold on 19 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+229.1%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 5 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4BJ
← Back to All Properties