Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DENVILLE ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5XU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+25.0%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,000
-16.9%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+25.2%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+105.0%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£31,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5XU
← Back to All Properties