Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, OUTFIELD CRESCENT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 2ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
-8.4%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£273,000
-4.2%
Sold on 18 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+32.6%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 2ET
← Back to All Properties