Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LOWESTOFT DRIVE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-9.3%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£242,500
+47.9%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+23.3%
Sold on 25 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+97.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 8 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PF
← Back to All Properties