Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WINCKLEY SQUARE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 3JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£393,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+293.0%
Price Change
+£293,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£393,000
+293.0%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Detached
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 11 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 3JJ
← Back to All Properties