Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, COOMBE VALLEY ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£17,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£51,000
+51.1%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,750
+2.3%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0EX
← Back to All Properties