Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BRACKEN CLOSE, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 0HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+99.1%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500
+23.5%
Sold on 13 November 2000
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+12.0%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 2 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 0HA
← Back to All Properties