Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, DEWSBURY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,999
Last Sold Price
15 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£3,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,999
+9.6%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Terraced
+£3,499 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,500
-18.9%
Sold on 11 April 2017
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+260.0%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 25 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2XG
← Back to All Properties