77, BROAD INGE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 1RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£145,000+5.8%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+242.5%
Sold on 24 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000-14.9%
Sold on 29 July 1999
Semi-Detached
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 18 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1