Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, FAR GOSFORD STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 5DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+0.3%
Sold on 3 March 2008
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+602.3%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 14 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 5DZ
← Back to All Properties