423, STOCKPORT ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 5RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£229,000+67.2%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+128.5%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+62.0%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 17 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1