Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, MALKIN DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£93,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+51.1%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,995
+27.7%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9WH
← Back to All Properties