Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HAYWAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+6.3%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+72.2%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5QP
← Back to All Properties