Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, LANESIDE DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£173,500
+1.5%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+208.1%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 22 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1TG
← Back to All Properties