Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LANCASTER CRESCENT, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,500
+18.8%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+177.6%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9QL
← Back to All Properties